2013 Farm Families

County Name
Aitkin County Paulson Farm
Anoka County Larry and Sandi Golyer
Becker County John and Linda Schouviller
Beltrami County John Jr. and Shelly Gilbertson
Big Stone County Mark and Amy Blackwelder
Blue Earth County Doug and Lori Meixell
Brown County Bruce and Julie Pace
Carlton County Jon and Ann Finifrock
Carver County Jopp Family
Cass County Bruce and Julie Martin
Chippewa County Marc and Jan Stevens
Chisago County Al and Judy Olson
Clay County Brian and Barb Kimm
Clearwater County Tom and Corrinne Anderson
Cottonwood County Troy and Lisa Erickson
Dakota County Donald and Lisa Kamen
Dodge County Toquam Family
Douglas County Larry and Mary Kay Lund
Faribault County Cartwright Family
Fillmore County Heusinkveld Farms
Freeborn County Miller Family
Goodhue County Rae and Leo Rusnak
Grant County Michael and Denise Hanson
Hennepin County Dan and Cindy Patnode
Houston County Carrie and Wesley Lapham
Isanti County Chad and Cameo Zehnder
Itasca County Oliver and Gertie Juntunen
Jackson County Paul and Deb Rentschler
Kanabec County Faye, Rick, and Dennis Morganwick
Kandiyohi County Terry and Carol Schaefer
Kittson County Roger and Bernice Anderson
Koochiching County Benike Family
Lac qui Parle County Kor and Ciska Mulder
Lake County Lise and David Abazs
Lake of the Woods County Darrell and Doris Nelson
Le Sueur County Kienlen Family
Lincoln County Jeff and Brenda Kirk
Lyon County LeClaire’s Fresh Veggies
Martin County Cory and Layne Ebeling
McLeod County Dahlke Family
Meeker County Virgil and Karen Ackerman
Mille Lacs County Richard and Sandy Bronson
Morrison County Jeff and Leah Schilling
Mower County Neuvirth Family
Murray County Kluis Family
Nicollet County David and Ann Wendinger
Nobles County Marlyn and Jolene Nystrom
Norman County Loren and Deb Eken
Olmsted County Donny and Holly Thompson
Otter Tail County Leaderbrand Brothers
Pine County Rys Farms
Pipestone County Mike and Carrie Caskey
Polk County Neal and Jolene Anderson
Pope County Klimek Family
Ramsey County Page & Flowers
Red Lake County David and Peggy Miller
Redwood County Brian and Michelle Hicks
Renville County John and Sheila Robinson
Rice County Bauers Family
Rock County Sandbulte Family
Roseau County Ray and Lillian Christianson
Scott County Les and Sue Quatmann
Sibley County Dale and Julie Schwartz
Stearns County Borgerding Family
Steele County Balzer Family
Stevens County Dick and Suzanne Smith
Swift County Roger and Mary Holtkamp
Todd County Michael and Eloise Thorson
Traverse County Joe and Katie Murphy
Wabasha County David and Dennis Pierson
Wadena County Tim and Rita Nolte
Waseca County Brad and Beth Krause
Washington County Byron and Helen Anderson
Watonwan County Brown Family
Winona County Mike and Jennifer Rupprecht
Wright County Randy and Barbara Abel
Yellow Medicine County Charles & Lorie Hoffman

Families by Year

Families by County