2012 Farm Families

County Name
Aitkin County Steve and Carol Reinhardt
Anoka County Johnson Family
Becker County Jay and Anna Brown
Benton County Jeremy and Barb Larson
Big Stone County Peggy and Gerald Heck
Blue Earth County Bradley and Linda Leiding
Brown County Greg and Kari Scholtz
Carlton County Richard and Corina Newman
Carver County Dean and Paul Heuer
Cass County Greg Booth and Vickie Kettlewell
Chippewa County Tony and Stacie Schuler
Chisago County Roger and Linda Blazek
Clay County Donald Schenck
Clearwater County Dale and Lois Miller
Cottonwood County Tom and Marilyn Fast
Dakota County Roy and Karen Bremer & John and Janet Bremer
Dodge County The Alberts Family
Douglas County Max and Lyla Radil
Faribault County Mark and Sharon Obermeyer
Fillmore County LeRoy and Darleen Johnson
Freeborn County Andrew and Jody Bakken
Goodhue County Rostad Family
Grant County Randy and Connie Reuss
Hennepin County Marvin D. Johnson
Houston County Gerald, Duron, and Darin Bratland
Isanti County David and Donna Whitney & Jacob Whitney
Jackson County Christopher Family
Kanabec County Anderson Family
Kandiyohi County Carlson Dairy
Kittson County Justin and Donna Dagen
Lac qui Parle County Duane and Suzi Haugen
Lake of the Woods County Lyle and Millie Wiskow
Le Sueur County Curt and Joyce Bohlen
Lincoln County Dwight and Peggy Buller
Lyon County Bruce and Juanita Bot
Mahnomen County The Geray Family
Martin County Gary and Dorothy Janssen
McLeod County Duane and Mary Nelson
Meeker County Dave and Katie Hendrickson
Mille Lacs County Eller Family
Morrison County Oberton Honey Farm
Mower County The Anderson Family
Murray County Ben and Connie Post & Bill and Merri Post
Nicollet County Jeff and Natalie Leonard & Doug and Nancy Wenner
Nobles County The Perkins Family
Norman County Bryan and Theresa Hest Family
Olmsted County Tom and Brenda Kroening
Pine County Tom and Laura Martin
Pipestone County The Berg Family
Polk County Barbara and Chuck Schulstad
Pope County Arne E. Stoen Family
Ramsey County Dave and D.J. Roeser
Red Lake County Roger and Janel Walter
Redwood County Breitkreutz Family
Renville County Agre Farms
Rice County Joe and Pat DeGrood
Rock County The Christians Family
Roseau County Eugene and Eunice Millner
Scott County The Casey Family
Sherburne County The Edling Family
Sibley County Neyers Family
St. Louis County Byrns Erickson Families
Stearns County Dan and Jolene Schlangen
Steele County Rodney and Michelle Krell
Stevens County Mark and Robyn Lampert
Swift County Kevin Voorhees Family
Todd County Lunemann Family
Traverse County Bruce and Joann Conroy
Wabasha County Kevin and Kay Siewert & Kerwin and Sandy Siewert
Wadena County Mertens Family
Waseca County Paul and Marijo Beckstrand
Washington County Gary and Lori Swanson
Watonwan County Dale and Debbie Anderson
Winona County Dave and Kristi Tveten
Wright County Dan and Erica Elsenpeter & Luke and Elizabeth Elsenpeter
Yellow Medicine County Paul and Jamie Kvistad

Families by Year

Families by County