2010 Farm Families

County Name
Aitkin County Ron and Sharon Dotzler
Anoka County The Lawrence Family
Becker County Mark and Mike Spadgenske
Benton County Joe and Wendy Knapek
Big Stone County Walter and Sheila Wulff
Blue Earth County Jeff and Julie More
Brown County Jenna and Michael Griebel
Carlton County Bill and Ruth Sharratt
Carver County Andy and Jodene Stuewe
Cass County Brad and Nancy Stockman
Chippewa County The Schultz-Schaefer Family
Chisago County Arlen and Alice Burnside
Clearwater County Gary and Aryls Mathis
Cottonwood County Kent and Karlain Erickson
Dakota County Al and Beth Bester
Dodge County Jake and Ben Currier
Douglas County Andy and Emily Siira
Faribault County Don and Nancy Linder
Fillmore County Doug and Becky Lind
Freeborn County Pat and Rosanna Staloch
Goodhue County John and Betty Jaeger
Grant County Paul and Carol Anderson
Hennepin County Terry and Kathy Picha
Houston County Paul and Helen Solum
Isanti County Rodney and Sara Elmstrand
Jackson County Brian and Bruce Ihnen
Kanabec County Don and Debra Thoeny
Kandiyohi County John and Leila Arndt
Kittson County Ronald and LaVonne Anderson
Lac qui Parle County Daren and Michelle Schmidt
Lake of the Woods County Elmo and Alcia Sorrels
Le Sueur County Jerry and Peggy Cooney
Lincoln County Glen and Ruth Johnson
Lyon County Ed and Pat Verly
Mahnomen County Robert and Carol Schafer
Martin County Robert and Melissa Garry
McLeod County Jonathon & Debbie Posusta
Meeker County Michael and Christine Buer
Mille Lacs County Kevin and Tammy Krotzer
Morrison County Jim and Debbie Knopik
Mower County The Larson Family
Murray County Stan and Jean Larson
Nicollet County John and Beverly Schroeder
Nobles County The Wagner Family
Norman County The Germolus Family
Olmsted County Michael and Robby Roeder
Otter Tail County Bruce and Arleen Stone
Pine County The Mach Family
Pipestone County Schulze Dairy
Polk County Steve and Betty Ness
Pope County Lyle, Wade, and Joel Maanum
Ramsey County Xe Susane Moua
Red Lake County Leslie and Alice Hofstad
Redwood County Bruce and Ann Tiffany
Renville County The Kramer Family
Rice County The Estrem Family
Rock County John and Jeanne Bowron
Roseau County Jon and Valerie Johnson
Scott County The Zweber Family
Sherburne County Neal and Judy Weis
Sibley County Bruce and Nelva Lilienthal
Stearns County Nick and Tara Meyer
Steele County The Heers Family
Stevens County Steven and Lori Kill
Swift County Tom and Lisa Walsh
Todd County Tony and Debi & Marc Cate Clasemann
Traverse County The Pederson Family
Wabasha County Jack and Cindy Stamschror
Wadena County Dennis and Nancy Benson
Waseca County Leon & Beth Schoenrock
Washington County Gordy and Bonnie & Myron and Linda Tank
Watonwan County Dennis and Sonja Coleman
Winona County Duane and Cindy Herber
Yellow Medicine County David and Kim Kvam

Families by Year

Families by County