2006 Farm Families

County Name
Aitkin County Bill and Linda Dotzler
Becker County Foltz Farms
Benton County Greg Novak, LeRoy and Lorraine Novak
Big Stone County Glenn and Lisa Berdan
Blue Earth County Harold Loeffler, Brad and Stephanie Loeffler, Brian and Shelly Loeffler
Brown County Mike and Cheri Tomschin
Carver County Larry and Debbie Drier
Chippewa County Steve and Vicki Norman
Chisago County Brad and Lani Bismark
Clearwater County Petterson Family
Cottonwood County Danny and Kathy Smith
Dakota County Gergen, Jacob and Betty; James and Ann
Dodge County Grant and Barb Erler
Douglas County Fred and Lana Krafthefer
Faribault County Tom and Cheryl Warmka
Fillmore County Randy and Kari Drinkall
Freeborn County Loren and Jane Lair
Goodhue County Roger and Michelle Benrud
Grant County Gary and Jan Nelson
Hennepin County Ron and Sharon Kohnen
Houston County Franklin and Carol Hahn
Jackson County John and Alyce Resch
Kandiyohi County Gunderson Farms
Kittson County Richard and Kathy Levenhagen
Lake of the Woods County Marvin and Charlotte Anderson
Le Sueur County Dale and Marlene Berndt
Lincoln County Blaine and Cheryl Maranell
Lyon County Tim and Betty Gossen
Martin County Eric and Susan Leutgers
McLeod County Benson Dairy
Meeker County Barka Farms
Mower County Schaefer Family Farm
Murray County Anderson Family Farm
Nicollet County Anderson, Neal &Joni, Peter &Karri
Nobles County Kerry and Janna Williams
Olmsted County Dennis and Bridget O’Neill
Pipestone County Moeller Farm
Polk County Ralph and Geraldine Hove
Ramsey County Xa Lor and Kao Yang
Red Lake County Tom and Sheila Gerardy
Redwood County Roger and Faye Gilland
Renville County Paul and Liz Lanning
Rice County Don and Cindy Langer
Rock County James and Jill Willers
Roseau County Roger and Ellyn Falk
Scott County Ken and Linda Gliczinski
Sherburne County Kevin and Jean Goenner
Sibley County Howard and Helen Schneider
Stearns County Gondringer Family
Steele County Dennis and Deb Morgan
Stevens County Jon and Lori Moser
Swift County Wayne and Laurie Golden
Wabasha County Loos Farm
Waseca County Robert and Dorine Smith
Washington County Al-Ocra Dairy
Watonwan County Eischen Family Farms
Winona County Jim and Pam Larson
Wright County Roger and Cindy Heuer

Families by Year

Families by County