2002 Farm Families

County Name
Aitkin County Burt, Curt & Karen Carlson
Benton County Rick & Becky Molitor
Benton County Kevin, Tom, & Kelly Winkelman
Big Stone County Kent & Kathy Morrill
Blue Earth County Harvey & Ginny Hanel and Ray Hanel
Blue Earth County Kevin & Julie Paap
Brown County Reynold & Vivian Dittbenner
Carlton County Donald & Ardeth Pykkonen
Carver County Jerry Beckrich
Chippewa County Dennis & Mary Gibson
Chisago County Alan & Susan Abrahamson
Chisago County Jim Birkholz & Judy Erickson
Clay County Tom & Laurie Livdahl
Clay County Amon & Camille Baer
Cottonwood County Brad & Deb Gertner
Crow Wing County Leonard & Carleen Koering
Crow Wing County Ronald & Barbara Nelson
Dakota County Nic Cha & Der Thao
Dakota County Blake & Christine Otte
Faribault County Dawn Milbrandt, Douglas Milbrandt and Irvin & Marcia Milbrandt
Faribault County Raymond & Sharon Rauenhorst
Goodhue County Henry & Kathy Thomforde
Grant County Peter & Katie Aasness
Hennepin County Craig & Nancy Schmidt
Houston County John & Karyl Diersen
Hubbard County Howard & Eleanor Warmbold
Isanti County Richard & Linda DeLage
Isanti County Dennis & Joanne Sjodin
Jackson County Loren & Marilyn Tusa
Kanabec County Dale & Barb Barnick
Kanabec County Gerald & Diane Sutton
Kandiyohi County Larry Konsterlie and Lowell Konsterlie
Lac qui Parle County Dan & Missy Struxness
Lake County Jim & Pat Hanson
Le Sueur County David & Pat Mager
Lincoln County Joseph & Jodi Weber Family
Lyon County Sander & Peggy Ludeman
McLeod County David & Donna Anderson
Meeker County Thomas & Pamela Walsh
Mille Lacs County James, Neva, Kent & Todd Hoffman
Morrison County Kenneth & Karen Primus
Mower County Gary & Elaine Braaten
Murray County Irving & John Busman and Judy & Caryl Busman
Norman County Charles & Pam Gunnerson
Olmsted County Andy & Julie Hart
Olmsted County John, Gerald & Kevin Connelly
Otter Tail County Don & Judy Bradow
Otter Tail County Tom & Tammy Mursu
Pennington County Greg & Gayle Hilgeman
Pine County Mack & Cindy Cook
Pine County Alan & Connie Overland
Pipestone County Art & Mayme Spronk Family
Pope County Tim Abraham
Pope County Mike & Deb Billehus
Pope County Bradley & Michal Randt
Redwood County Eugene & Bonnie Hook and Tom & Shannon Hook
Renville County Jon & Karen Roker and Richard & Phyllis Roker
Rice County Eugene & Rose Marie Werner
Rock County Lyle & Sharil Rollag
Scott County Rick & Ann Stocker
Sherburne County Gary & Ann Gray and Paul & Kathryn Gray
Sibley County Melvin & Lois Bode
Stearns County John & Dorothy Funk
Stearns County Russ & Trese Willenbring
Steele County Doug & Marilyn Pirkl
Stevens County Elroy & Corrine Larson
Wabasha County David & Valerie Ahlers
Wadena County Kevin & Anita Hoeper
Waseca County Neil & Jill Schlaak
Washington County Dave & Cindy Krueger
Washington County Dan & Sue Sandager
Watonwan County Sam & Marie Christenson
Wilkin County Joseph & Nancy Wulfekuhle
Winona County Dale & Carmene Pangrac
Wright County Lance & Brenda Hartkopf
Wright County Leander & Mary Wetter

Families by Year

Families by County