2001 Farm Families

County Name
Aitkin County Phillip & Colleen Chute
Becker County Wally & Renee Danielson
Becker County Kevin & Candace Lunde
Benton County Mike & Linda Gans
Big Stone County Paul & Mary Ann Kellen
Blue Earth County Daryl & Yvonne Simon
Blue Earth County Bev Herda
Blue Earth County Dan & Marie Ireland
Brown County Richard & Kathy Schnobrich
Carlton County Robert & Colleen Slater
Carver County Don & Julie Hesse and Mark & Julie Hesse
Chippewa County The Bosch Family
Chisago County Keith & Deborah Johnson
Chisago County John Jr. & Jewell Peterson
Clay County David & Joan Kritzberger
Cottonwood County Lee & Phyllis Bakken
Cottonwood County Tom & Colleen Muller and Steve & Brenda Muller
Crow Wing County Calvin & Shirley Wallin and John & Carolee Wallin
Crow Wing County Edward & Gloria Woitalla
Dakota County Roger & Pat Fox
Dakota County Gene & Judy Kimmes
Faribault County Russel & Ruth Sonnek and Terry & Jan Sonnek
Faribault County Eugene & Florence Hacklander
Fillmore County Rollis & Bev Williams
Goodhue County Gary & Julie Patterson
Grant County Dan & Gwen Ellison
Hennepin County Mark McCulley
Houston County Dale & Carol Horn
Isanti County Wayne & Darlene Calander
Isanti County Steve & Beth Puchtel
Kanabec County Paul & Jill Kent
Kanabec County Paul & Jill Kent
Kanabec County Darrel & Georgia Kringen
Kittson County Gerald & Carol Olsonawski
Lac qui Parle County Carmen & Sally Fernholz
Le Sueur County Jerald & Lori Beckel
Lincoln County Kevin & Judy Leibfried
Lyon County Bernie & Julie DeCock
Marshall County Don & Gail Yutrzenka
McLeod County Donald & Carol Dammann
Meeker County Ralph & Connie Pearson
Mille Lacs County Scott & Belinda Ash and Paul & Gayle Ash
Morrison County Steve & Becky Fellbaum
Mower County Gary & Jane Thome
Murray County Dan & Trish Dysthe
Nobles County Charles & Myrna Nystrom
Olmsted County Dan & Faye Griffin
Otter Tail County John & Carol Meyer
Otter Tail County Paul & Diane Beckman
Pennington County Edward & Laurette Stucy
Pine County Dave & Mary Williams
Pipestone County John & Joyce Schmidt
Polk County Mark & Joan Lee
Pope County Gerald & Joan Maus
Redwood County Richard & Agnes Wildt
Redwood County Wayne & Kaye Knudsen
Renville County Bradley & Darlene Nere and Russell & Luann Nere
Rice County C. Pat & Maxine C. Brown
Rock County Spencer & Pam Sells
Scott County Ed & Shari Nytes
Scott County Jeff & Pam Riesgraf
Sherburne County Richard & Judy Thompson
Sibley County Jim & Bonnie Pfarr
Stearns County Pete & Barb Fischer
Stearns County Jerry & Linda Jennissen
Steele County Vern & June Wilker
Stevens County Mark & Patricia Smith
Stevens County Dennis & Karleen Wernsing
Swift County Bernard & Jean Zinda
Traverse County Steve & Nancy Raguse
Traverse County Mike & Sue Toelle
Wabasha County Ralph & Marlene Breuer
Wadena County Ken & Patty Berg
Waseca County Dale & Pam Schweer
Washington County Dick & Eileen Bergmann
Washington County Steve & GeorgAnn Biscoe
Watonwan County Daniel & Terese Hall
Watonwan County Sanford & Jeanne Seibert
Wilkin County John & Deb Blaufuss
Winona County Eugene & Lois Marxhausen
Wright County Kevin & Nancy, Craig & Laurie and Duane & Tammi Dahlman
Yellow Medicine County Nick & Char Kissner

Families by Year

Families by County