2000 Farm Families

County Name
Aitkin County David & Marilyn Ruud
Benton County Larry & Esther Hackett
Big Stone County Aaron & Michelle Knutson
Blue Earth County Georg & Paula Marti
Brown County Gary & Diana Veenstra
Carlton County Ray & Sharon Johnson
Carver County Brian & Suzanne Honebrink
Chippewa County Karen & Steve Jacobson
Chisago County Kevin & Cheri Peterson
Chisago County Jonathan & Patricia Moulton
Cottonwood County R. Johnson & Dorthy VanNorman
Crow Wing County Jim & Jane Hettver and Tony & Cheryl Hettver
Dakota County Bill & Anita May
Dakota County Wang & You Vang
Faribault County Vic & Janet Blomgren
Fillmore County Wayne & Dona Hebrink
Freeborn County Ted & Judy Hellie
Goodhue County Lowell & Pat Schafer
Grant County David & Cheryl Starner
Houston County Greg & Josephine Abnet
Kanabec County Kevin & Julie Mathison
Kandiyohi County Howard & Julie Johnson
Lake County David & Lise Abazs
Le Sueur County Dale & Annette Sunderman
Lincoln County Dale & Mary Dwire
Lyon County Gary & Michelle Stassen
Martin County Calvin & Jody Saxton
McLeod County Alan & Sandy Otto and Steve Otto
Meeker County Allan & Bonnie Schmidt
Mille Lacs County Richard & Margaret Reiman
Murray County Ron & Connie Schwartau
Olmsted County Donald & Dorothy Bourquin and Kenneth & Sandra Bourquin
Otter Tail County Dennis & Dyann Tigges
Pennington County Mosbeck Bros. Farm
Pipestone County Ian & Cindy Cunningham
Polk County Marlin & Sandra Johnson
Pope County Robert, Bette Jean and Family
Robert, Bette Jean and Family
Paulzine Farms
Redwood County Bob & Nancy Hanna
Redwood County Lee & Sindie Holmberg
Renville County Brad & Kris Myers
Rice County Joe & Sue Hollinger
Rock County Jim & Betty Sherwood
Sherburne County Lewis & Janet Stark
Sibley County Kenneth & Joyce Schiroo
Stearns County Tom & Arlene Condon
Stearns County Art & Rosie Kerfeld and Tim & Carrie Kerfeld
Stevens County Dale & Betty Noordmans
Stevens County Jim & Amy Quachkenbush
Swift County Steve & Jane Stassen
Todd County Walt & Mary Ann Ehnes
Traverse County Robert & Darlene Beyer
Traverse County Craig & Jay Lichtsinn
Washington County Patrick & Sharlene Daninger
Washington County Gary & Alice McDougall
Watonwan County Ronald & Debbie Bocock
Wilkin County Myron & Mary Ihland
Winona County The Wirt Family
Wright County Douglas & Shirley Triplett
Yellow Medicine County Richard & Beverly Larsen

Families by Year

Families by County