1999 Farm Families

County Name
Aitkin County Mike & Martha Lentz
Becker County Robert & Virginia Briard
Becker County John & Candyce Steffl
Benton County Dave & Kathy Scapanski
Big Stone County Todd & Debra Sandberg
Blue Earth County Roger & Dawn Hubmer
Brown County Jim & Jeri Hanson
Carlton County William & Doris Conley
Carver County Scott & Yvonne Hoese
Chisago County The Mallery Family
Chisago County Khue & Si Vang
Clay County Duane & Dianne Janssen
Cook County Howard & Joan Abrahamson
Cottonwood County Glen & ValRee Graff
Crow Wing County Roger & Delores Marks
Dakota County George & Rozetta Hallcock
Dakota County Wayne & Joanne Pahl
Faribault County John & Nancy Eilertson
Fillmore County Donald & Ruth Boyum
Freeborn County Bob & Donna Nelson
Goodhue County Jerry & Phyllis Clemenson
Grant County Noel & Mary Ellen Kjesbo
Grant County Robert & Irene Shervey
Hennepin County Joel & Lisa Schutte and Tom & Lynn Schutte
Houston County Brian Lynch and Marion Lynch
Hubbard County Dennis & Eileen Bolton
Isanti County K. Vernon & Marge Gerdin
Jackson County Steve & Jean Johnson
Kanabec County Duane & Sheila Munsterteiger
Kandiyohi County Obert & Carol Gjerde
Kittson County Larry & Janet Olsonawski
Lake County Jeff Sines & Robin Naslund
Le Sueur County Jim & Donna Hoefs
Lincoln County Ron & Rhonda Wiering
Lyon County Wally & Jean Wichmann
Marshall County Tim & Cheryll Hvidsten
Martin County Daniel & Katie Rosenberg
McLeod County Michael & Susan Keenan
Meeker County Vaughn & Joan Euerle
Mille Lacs County Roy & Carey Habeck
Morrison County Roger & Diane Roerick
Murray County Gary & Helen Brinks
Norman County The Bergeson Family
Otter Tail County Michael & Michelle Loomer
Pine County Dave & Jody Karas
Pipestone County Gene & Linda Boersma
Pope County Gerald & Diane Rust
Redwood County Dennis & Jane Plaetz
Renville County Roger & Linda Kurth
Rice County Steve & Barb Drewitz
Rock County Gary & Emily Overgaard
Scott County Norm & Jan Shutrop
Sherburne County Jim & Sue Sanford
Sibley County Gordon & Sherry Bates
Stearns County Earl & Darlene Felling
Stearns County Patty Dease & Candy Mullen
Stevens County Gary & Janelle Brunkow and Wayne & Helen Brunkow
Stevens County Craig & Joanie Murphy
Swift County Byron & Vicki Olson
Traverse County Allen & Sandy Gronfeld
Wabasha County Paul & Joyce McNallan
Waseca County Scott & Vicky Singlestad
Washington County Lenny & Linda Borner
Washington County Art & Dickey Jacobson
Watonwan County Merlyn & Janet Froslan
Wilkin County Douglas & Donna Tischer
Winona County Ronald & Dianna Pulley
Wright County Daniel & Mary Jo Pribyl
Yellow Medicine County Delmore & Bethel Fenske

Families by Year

Families by County