1997 Farm Families

County Name
Aitkin County Roger & Markell Vogt
Becker County Dale & Debbie Binde
Benton County Dave & Rosie Emslander
Big Stone County Warren & Barb Wiese
Blue Earth County Ivan & Donna Borchardt and Terry & Jodi Borchardt
Brown County Fred & Phyllis Juni
Carlton County Mark & Terri Thell
Carver County Hilary & Irene Drees
Chisago County Mark & Nancy Moulton
Clay County Lynn & DeAnna Brakke
Clay County Charles & Vickie Carlson and Courtney Carlson
Cottonwood County Ronald & Susan Visker
Crow Wing County Allen, Art and Lawrence & Edna Ebnet
Dakota County Gary & Mary Kay and Willis & Bernie Moorhouse
Dodge County Dan & Muriel French
Faribault County Gary & Mary Beth Bushlack
Fillmore County Alvin & Karilyn and Scott & Kelly Reiland
Fillmore County Troy & Christine Sukalski
Freeborn County Tracey & Sue Skaar
Goodhue County Larry & Barb Lexvold
Grant County Jerry & Gail Larson
Grant County Marlin & Barb Nadgwick
Hennepin County Douglas & Mary Jo Ende
Houston County Ed & Jan Hammell
Hubbard County Paul & Gail and Winston & Margaret Manlove
Isanti County James & Monique Jensen
Jackson County George & Collette Diemer
Kanabec County John & Lois Ripka
Kandiyohi County Thomas & Marlys Gustafson
Kittson County Harley & Janice and Larry & Rose Younggren
Lac qui Parle County Stan Olson
Lake County Don & Ruth Ferguson
Le Sueur County Steven & Jane Krenik
Lincoln County Clarence & Mary Caraway
Lyon County Willis & Joan Wendland
Marshall County J. Wendell & Michal Sands
Martin County Daryl & Jackie Tlam
McLeod County Dave & Jackie and Dennis & Janice Konerza
Meeker County Karl & Julie Townsend
Mille Lacs County Kevin & Mary Koppendrayer
Mower County Daryl & Arvilla Boehm
Murray County Jay & Ruth Takle
Norman County Larry & Betty Jo Peterson
Olmsted County Alton & Debra Cordes
Otter Tail County Leland & Phyllis Anderson
Pennington County John & Myrna Erickson
Pine County George & Marie Watrin
Pipestone County Michael & Lisa Zeinstra
Polk County Lynn & Susan Vennes
Pope County Vernon & Dorothy Hedlin
Pope County Jeff & Cynthia Walker
Redwood County Robert & Bonnie Boerboom
Rice County Earl & Charlotte and Harold & Anne Bonde
Rock County Jim & Betty Leuthold
Roseau County Carter & Becky Hontvet
Scott County Don & Verena Seifert and Robert & Lori Seifert
Sherburne County Larry & Terri Goenner
Sibley County Gordon & Sarah Schmidt
Stearns County Robert & Lorraine Spoden
Stevens County Lloyd & Diane Fehr
Stevens County Dick & Myrna Hufford
Swift County Dale & Paula Grace
Todd County Raymond & Mildred Pohlmann
Traverse County Robert & Cindy Toelle
Wabasha County Ed Zabel
Wadena County Paul & JoAnne Nolte
Waseca County Mark & Becky Sommers
Washington County Hubert & Helen Schneider
Watonwan County DuWayne & Angelyn Madson
Wilkin County Charles & Linda Steiner
Wilkin County Leland & Jeanne Ferden
Wright County Dwayne & Rande Diers
Yellow Medicine County Phillip & Lorraine Vold

Families by Year

Families by County