1996 Farm Families

County Name
Aitkin County Burton & Tambrey Kullhem
Becker County Bruce & Jean Hein
Benton County Joe & Claudette, Mark & Shelley and Mitch Czech
Big Stone County Marlyn & Reva Schumacher
Blue Earth County Dan & Pat Jones and David & Jackie Jones
Brown County Tony & Lisa Schmitz
Carlton County Tom & Linda Zuk
Carver County Lyle & Wanda Honebrink
Chisago County Glen & Carolyn, Kenneth & Edith and Lyle & Laura Holmstrom
Clay County Frank & Dianne Kimm
Cottonwood County Gordon & Sheryl Kopperud
Crow Wing County Tom & Diane Segler
Dakota County William & Mary Otte
Dodge County Carl & Rhonda Weis
Faribault County Daryl & Judy Murray
Fillmore County Randy & Bonnie Hahn
Goodhue County Brian & Robyn Hoven and Gaylen & Frances Hoven
Hennepin County Peter & Katie Leuer
Houston County Doug & Julie Heintz
Hubbard County Jim & Marjorie Gildersleeve
Isanti County Jim & Linda Hove
Jackson County Larry & Deb Nesseth
Kanabec County Dan & DeAnna Lilienthal
Kandiyohi County Duane & Nancy Hultgen
Kittson County Arnold & Helene Hilde and Harold & Arlet Hilde
Lac qui Parle County Randy & Julie Fjerkenstad
Le Sueur County Bob & Elizabeth Krocak
Lincoln County John & Nancy Popowski
Lyon County Patrick & Sharon Hennen
Marshall County Wesley & Sharon Bring
Martin County Keith & Sue Hilgendorf
McLeod County Dave & Nancy Plamann
Meeker County Leonard & Lee Ann Wagner
Mille Lacs County Jeff & Debbie Roeschlein
Morrison County Marv Miller and Ron & Jeanne Miller
Mower County John Jr. & Sharon Grass
Murray County Jerry & Mary Blankers
Nobles County Arvin & Leona Dierks
Norman County Richard & Linda Visser
Olmsted County Ronald & Lori Pagel
Otter Tail County Victor & Janet Petterson
Pennington County Arlo & Erna Scholin
Pine County Richard & Jenny Alleman
Pipestone County Gregg & Nancy Johnson
Polk County Rick & Lorae Roed
Pope County Ron & Nancy Reichmann
Red Lake County Walter & Cindy Novak
Redwood County Jim & Lorraine Mathiowetz
Renville County Harold & Norma Groen
Rice County Willard & Bernice Estrem
Rock County Steven & Julie Tofteland
Roseau County Arne & Sharon Heggedal and Jon & Lucy Heggedal
Scott County Wally & Jeanne Kubes
Sherburne County Art & Lorraine Wilson
Sibley County Kevin & Susan Lauwagie
Stearns County Norbert & Julia Waldorf
Steele County Mark & Donna Ihlenfeld
Stevens County Ralph & Donna Kampmeier
Swift County Sam & Brenda Jensen
Todd County Dennis & Cheryl Tyrrell
Traverse County Donald & Sue Sykora
Wabasha County Gene & Cheryl Zarling
Wadena County Ross & Lori Miller
Waseca County Dale & Judy Hoffman
Washington County Jim & Jane Leroux
Watonwan County Roger & Kathy Asendorf
Wilkin County Mike & Vernae Hasbargen
Winona County Ray & Diane Radatz
Wright County James & Mary Raymond
Yellow Medicine County Donn & Barb Peterson

Families by Year

Families by County