1995 Farm Families

County Name
Aitkin County Stan & Joyce Gustin
Becker County Tom & Margaret Trieglaff
Benton County Duane & Sandy Thene and Norbert & Lorraine Thene
Big Stone County David & Janet Weber
Blue Earth County Donald & Barbara Overlie
Brown County Chuck & LeAnn Lendt
Carlton County John & Jane Fisher-Merritt
Carver County Bruce & Jill Boettcher
Chippewa County Bruce & Susan Hinrichs
Chisago County Ron & Sue Johnson
Clay County Rodney & Clarice Schmidt
Cottonwood County Steven & Laura Iverson
Crow Wing County LeRoy & Dorothy Thompson
Dakota County Ed & Carol Terry and David Terry
Dodge County Gaylord & Penne Gossard
Dodge County Quentin & Marian Kleinwort
Faribault County Garry & Karen Martin
Fillmore County Murrell & Joyce Jacobson
Freeborn County John & Sue Nielsen
Goodhue County Ronald & Diana Huseth
Grant County Jennes & Arlou Swenson
Hennepin County Dale & Marlene Scherber
Houston County Mike & Kris Ingvalson
Hubbard County Sam & Jan Pike
Isanti County Lyle & Donna Schleif and Curt Schleif
Jackson County Benell & Cheryl Voss
Kanabec County Robert & Mitzi Steffen
Kandiyohi County Phillip & Jan Damhof
Kittson County Roger & Phyllis Schwenzfeier
Lac qui Parle County Jeffery & Mary Olson
Lake County Raymond & Nettie Buschena
Le Sueur County Randy & Ronda Schleeve
Lyon County Dan & Elise Lanoue
Marshall County Jerry & Virginia Kruger
Martin County Kerry & Lisa Krenz
McLeod County Gary & Ardis Waller
Mille Lacs County Tom & Dianne Ruis
Mower County John & Glee Moyer
Murray County Dennis & Janet Opdahl
Nobles County Larry & Nancy Hyink
Norman County Ron & Vi Roesch
Olmsted County Larry & Burnell Eggler
Otter Tail County Vernon & Anne Stenerson
Pennington County Kermit & Marian Finstad
Pine County Randy & Wendy Hjelmburg
Pine County Archie & Delores Johnson
Pipestone County Lowell & Betsy Lorenzen
Polk County Bruce & Diane Grundyson
Pope County Luverne & Mary Jo Forbord
Red Lake County Joe & Jeanette McMullen
Redwood County David & Cindy Moldan
Renville County John & Pat O’Neill
Rice County Daniel & Jean LaCanne
Rock County Lowell & Diane Jauert
Roseau County Steve & Dianne Dahl
Scott County Roger & Marie Stier
Sherburne County Dike & Diana Holcombe and Dwight & Carol Holcombe
Sibley County Fred & Marlyes Latzke
Stearns County Ronald & Terre Harff
Stevens County Harold & Ila Gramm
Swift County Grant & Hege Herfindahl
Todd County Lester & Dorothy Berscheit
Traverse County Vere & Ellen Vollmers
Wabasha County Roland & Carol Wood
Waseca County Lester & Jane Kroeger
Washington County Don & Eileen Tank
Watonwan County Dennis & Karin Bottem
Wilkin County Harris & Wilma Richardson
Winona County Bob & Betty C. Kalmes and Eugene & Betty M. Kalmes
Wright County Norman & Joell Duske
Yellow Medicine County Curt & Cindy Skulstad

Families by Year

Families by County