1994 Farm Families

County Name
Aitkin County Andy & Marion Davis
Anoka County Charles & Betty Ann Addison
Becker County Warren & Sharon Seykora
Benton County Loren & Barbara Mielke and Orville & Dorothy Mielke
Big Stone County Richard & Jeanne Krueger
Blue Earth County John & Lynnell Pemble
Brown County David & Marlys Olstad
Carlton County Gary & Kay Henninger
Carver County Gary & Marilee Widmer
Chisago County Kent & Deb Reed
Clay County Alvin & Diane Swanson
Cottonwood County Harley & Bernice Christians
Crow Wing County Larry & Dorothy Larson
Dakota County Richard & Joan Fox
Dodge County Steve & Libby Henslin
Faribault County Duffy & Barb Erdahl and Jim & Lisa Erdahl
Fillmore County Robert & Eloda Wood
Freeborn County Harold & Loretta Kermes
Goodhue County Bob & Rita Zignego
Grant County Steve & Kathy Endreson
Hennepin County Harold & Cathy Schmidt
Houston County Lonny & Jean Ann Tweeten
Isanti County Clifford & Harriet Tonn and Dwight & Shirley Tonn
Jackson County Gary & Barb Hansen
Kanabec County Tom & Deanna Felger
Kittson County Russell & Ruth Swenson
Lac qui Parle County Dean & Sheri Laechelt
Lake County Dean & Dorothy Anderson
Lyon County Greg & Paula Boerboom
Marshall County Neil & Leslie Widner
McLeod County Jeff & Mary Fasching
Meeker County Rich & Dory Ecker
Mille Lacs County David & Marlene Trunk
Morrison County Colin & Joan Boser and Rod & Patricia Boser
Murray County Robert & Wanda Moline
Nobles County Gene & Mary Metz
Norman County Eldo & Marlys Bentley
Olmsted County James & Judy Larsen
Otter Tail County Gayland & Harriet Fronning
Pennington County Arnold & Grace Hammer
Pine County Curtis & Marlys Nelson
Pipestone County Morey & Pat Van Hoecke
Polk County Ellsworth & Carol Danielson
Pope County Herbert & Myra Reese
Red Lake County Greg & Deb Whalen
Redwood County Harold & Jacqueline Deal
Renville County Gerald & Connie Mulder
Rice County Marvin & Joanne Chmelik
Rock County Mark & Karen Willers
Roseau County Rodney & Tuddie Estling
Scott County Dave & Florence Minar
Sherburne County Howard & Jo Ann Johnson
Sibley County Mark & Karen Brandt
Stearns County Linus & Jenny Kalthoff
Steele County Kenneth & Sandy Dinse
Stevens County Leonard & Vi Wulf
Swift County Douglas & Marsha Ruppe
Todd County Dale & Marie Katterhagen
Traverse County David & Candy Duffield
Wabasha County Robert & Carol Hanson
Wadena County Clyde & Merla Seibert
Waseca County Mylon & Sharon Robran
Washington County Francis & Maryllis Oelke
Watonwan County Daryle & Mary Maloney
Wilkin County Milan & Laurie Drewlow
Winona County Carlus & Carolyn Dingfelder and Otto & Diane Dingfelder
Wright County James & Judy Weldele
Yellow Medicine County Menno & Lucille Fokken

Families by Year

Families by County