1993 Farm Families

County Name
Aitkin County Harold & Doralie Haapoja
Benton County Jake & Lisa Scherer
Blue Earth County The Wishart Family
Brown County Don & Joan Richert
Carlton County Keith & Ellen Langhorst
Carver County Roger & Frances Kramer
Chisago County Lowell & Kathleen Lindo
Clay County Marion Gee
Cottonwood County Melvin & Romelle Wojahn
Crow Wing County Bruce & Roseanne Caughey
Dakota County Bill Neil
Dodge County Richard & Lisa Wolf
Faribault County Raymond & Margaret Stevermer
Fillmore County Charles & Gloria Ruen
Freeborn County David & Liz Thunstedt
Goodhue County Elroy & Joanne Flom
Grant County Lyle & Marilyn Pattison
Houston County Gary & Connie Strinmoen
Isanti County Ronald & Jane Swanson
Jackson County Jerry & Lorie Ploehn
Kanabec County Gary & De De Heald
Kandiyohi County Ron & Helen Hennes
Kittson County Gary & Julie Johnson
Lac qui Parle County Brian & Joan Lee
Lake County Alan & Janice Ringer
Lake of the Woods County Robert & Kathy Pieper
Marshall County Lynn & Norma Hanson
McLeod County Terry & Sharon Hoese
Meeker County James & LaVonne Flemming
Nobles County John & Gloria Widboom
Norman County Lowell & Borghild Gunderson
Olmsted County Robert & Jeannette Sheehan
Otter Tail County Berthel & Gladys Johnson
Pennington County Jerry & Ruth Hasnedl
Pine County Jeff & Marianne Peterson
Pipestone County Paul & Sharon Nelson
Polk County Roland & Ilane Rue
Pope County Allan & Marlene Halls
Red Lake County John & Diana Stich
Renville County Joel & Marlys Jansen
Rice County Robert & Deborah Kuball
Rock County Harold & Mary Tilstra
Roseau County Ellis & Darlene Waage and U. Otto & Carol Waage
Scott County Michael & Patricia Glisczinski
Sibley County Gerald & Vickie Henke
Stearns County Ronald & Barbara Kuechle
Steele County Bruce & Roseann Kubicek
Stevens County Nick & Sandy Kill
Swift County Mike & Karen Lindquist
Traverse County Kevin & Rosann Lichtsinn
Wabasha County Vince & Sheri Sexton
Wadena County Alan & Michelle Werk
Waseca County Rick & Bonita Sommers
Washington County Fran & Mary Ann Miron
Watonwan County Dale & Marlene Eckstrom
Wilkin County Dave & Kathy Kressin
Winona County Steven & Judy Ellinghuysen
Wright County Herb & Doris Neske
Yellow Medicine County Duanne & Dorothy McCoy

Families by Year

Families by County