1992 Farm Families

County Name
Aitkin County Russell & Lucille Chute
Becker County John & Mary Hanson
Benton County Dennis & Ardella Popp
Big Stone County Edward & Marvel Anderson
Blue Earth County Melvin & Marian Moore
Brown County Floyd & Brenda Marti and Roger & Marsha Marti
Carlton County Reuben & Carol Westendorf
Carver County James & Diane Mesenbring
Chippewa County Galen & Ruth Rud
Chisago County Dale & Sharon Anderson and Robert & Shirley Anderson
Clay County Donald & Beverly Hurner
Cottonwood County Maurice & Hilda Mitchell
Dakota County Norman & Joan Torbenson
Dodge County Robert & Dorothy Kruger
Faribault County Vernell & Carol Draheim
Fillmore County Leslie & Jo Olson
Freeborn County Leon & Kathleen Koziolek
Goodhue County Dean & Nancy Schutte
Grant County Dale & Debbie Blume
Hennepin County Donald & Lila Schmidt
Houston County Harold & Eunice Meyer
Isanti County Dennis & Marsha Haubenschild
Kanabec County Barton & June Heitke
Kandiyohi County Donnie & Barb Boll
Lac qui Parle County Wayne & Laura Dahl
Lake County Gordon & Janice Klein
Lincoln County Curtis & Darla Madsen
McLeod County Charles & Renae Jensen
Nobles County Leonard & Marjorie Ruesch
Norman County Norman & Marian Gorder
Olmsted County Jerome & Marilyn Shea
Otter Tail County Donald & Leona Schroeder
Pennington County Darrow & Shirley Lundeen
Pine County Marvin & Lynette Maser
Pipestone County Rod & Linda Spronk
Polk County Dan & Gerry LaVoi
Pope County Larry & Susan Kuseske
Red Lake County Raymond & Barbara Swenson
Renville County Harvey & Betty Mathiowetz
Rice County Robert & Joanne DeGrood
Rock County Pete & Carol Hoogland
Roseau County Edson & Marlys Brandt
Scott County Donald & Marian Breeggemann
Sherburne County Patrick & Debbie Holzem
Sibley County Jerome & Jean Schuetz
Stearns County Sylvester & Ann Nietfeld
Steele County Darwin & Barb Kasper
Stevens County John & Diane Dosdall
Swift County Gary & Janet Mitteness
Traverse County Gary & Pam Anderson
Wabasha County Tom & Jackie Weiti
Wadena County Douglas & Laura Breid
Watonwan County LaVern & Joan Pearson
Wilkin County Glen & Alice Johnson
Winona County Clifford & Susan Bollinger
Wright County James & Mary Ann Ryan
Yellow Medicine County Steve & Jane Remiger

Families by Year

Families by County