1991 Farm Families

County Name
Aitkin County Gordon & Sandy Gruhlke
Becker County Jim & Eileen Griffnow
Benton County David & Charlotte Peterson
Big Stone County Harold & Ione Gibson
Blue Earth County Warren & JoAnn Proehl
Brown County Robert & Electra Griebel
Carlton County Royce & Cathy Lattu
Carver County Duane & Darlene Heuer
Chippewa County Robert & Sharon Schwitters
Chisago County Charles & Karen Flodquist and Jay & Julie Flodquist
Dakota County Michael & Dianne Barrett
Dodge County Tom & Lois Turner
Faribault County Gerald & Bonnie Groskreutz
Fillmore County Robert & Marleene Ward
Freeborn County Richard & Faye Madson
Goodhue County Bill & Joan Quiggle
Grant County David & Donna Johnson
Hennepin County Jerry & Linda Knapp
Houston County David & Tammy Johnston
Isanti County Keith & Linda Fluth
Kanabec County Bevan & Cheryl Beck
Kandiyohi County Paul & Susan Bredeson
Kittson County LaMar C. & Audrey Johnson
Lac qui Parle County Robert & Sandy Pehrson
Lake County Tom & Elli Scheib
Lincoln County Glen & Ilene Sorenson
Martin County Eldon & Lorraine Tlam
McLeod County John & Joanne Ball
Meeker County Jerry & Neoma Miller
Mille Lacs County Jame & Neva Hoffman
Mower County David & Milda Weness
Murray County David & Kathy Schwartz
Nobles County Doug & Marcia Anton
Norman County Wayne & Lois Brandt
Olmsted County Richard & Marie Badger
Otter Tail County Peter & Ruby Van Santen
Pennington County Mark & Audrey Hanson
Pine County Dareld & Susan Schoenrock
Polk County Mark & Lynne Gullickson
Polk County Ron & Jean Peterson
Pope County John & Frances Remer
Red Lake County Arlan & Gerda Koskela
Renville County Gene & Beverly Dillon
Rice County Clem & Joyce Sammon
Rock County Clifford & Sharon Schilling
Roseau County Will & Fran Brandli
Scott County Ben & Mary Zweber
Sherburne County Alan & Laurie Peterson
Sibley County Morris & Julie Lieske
Stearns County Roman & Delores Waldorf
Steele County Jerry & Sharon Katzung
Stevens County John & Bev McNeill
Swift County Norman & Renae Giese
Traverse County George & Diane Lande
Wadena County Melvin & Ruth Ann Kinnunen
Waseca County Charles & Bonnie Priebe
Watonwan County Clarence & RaMona Neimeier
Wilkin County Dennis & Judy Torkelson
Winona County Jack & Pat Miller
Wright County Warren & Carol Krause

Families by Year

Families by County