1989 Farm Families

County Name
Aitkin County Ben & Mary Kangas
Benton County Dave & Bonnie Balder
Big Stone County Kenneth & Lila Benson
Blue Earth County Loren & Ruth Cumming
Brown County Dennis & Jean Youngerberg
Carlton County Richard & Elise Krueger
Carver County Charles & Debra Schrupp
Chippewa County Norman & Wilma Bosch
Chisago County Craig & Margaret Mold and Maurice & Delores Mold
Dakota County Wayne & Candace Hallcock
Dodge County Walter & Jeanie Wyttenbach
Faribault County John & Margaret Wettlaufer
Fillmore County Norman & Ruth Eickhoff
Freeborn County Allan & Deborah Brown
Goodhue County Merle & Nancy Schwartau
Grant County James & Sandra Biss
Hennepin County John, Phil & Dennis Gleason
Houston County Fred & Barbara Arnold
Isanti County Philip & Colleen Rodriguez
Itasca County David & Robbie Radaich
Jackson County Arlis & Evelyn Lucht
Kanabec County Sid & Alene Doering
Kandiyohi County Donald & Margaret Hedin
Kittson County Ken & Kathy Wiese
Lac qui Parle County Curtis & Mary Ann Wildung
Marshall County Leo & Nathalia Orpen
McLeod County Roger & Carol Behning
Meeker County John & Joan Sommerfeld
Mille Lacs County Kurt & Rhonda Beckstrom
Nobles County Raymond & Twyla Goedtke
Norman County Loyal & Patty Sakrismo
Olmsted County Marvin & Aileen Polikowsky
Otter Tail County Darrel & Margaret Carlson
Otter Tail County LeRoy & Delores Peterson
Pennington County Ken & Connie Mehrkens
Pipestone County Jay & Vi De Groot
Polk County J. Gary & Nancy Letnes
Polk County Jerry & Jan Erickson
Pope County Richard & Dorothy Vold
Red Lake County Leonard & Veronica Boucher
Redwood County Leon & Mary Peterson
Renville County John & Louisa Serbus
Rice County Tom & Linda Sammon
Rock County Clair & Mary Crawford
Roseau County Leonard & Judith Landin
Sherburne County Ewald & Rita Petersen
Sibley County Virgil & Vera Belter
Stearns County Cyril & Margaret Scherer
Stearns County Howard & Mary Jo Schoenfeld
Stevens County Gene & Kathy Fynboh
Swift County David & Kay Fredrickson
Traverse County Alan & Brenda Peterson
Wabasha County Jim & Ruth Rahman
Wadena County Marvin & Mary Runyan
Waseca County Robert & Darlet Peterson
Washington County John & Lorraine Keller
Watonwan County Phillip & Wanita Moody
Wilkin County Rodney & Marietta Bullis
Winona County Roger & Rita Baer
Wright County Stanley & Geneva Diers
Yellow Medicine County Larry & Miriam Schuler

Families by Year

Families by County