1987 Farm Families

County Name
Aitkin County Alvin & Darlene Hanson
Anoka County Robert & Myrtle Atchison
Becker County Marvin & Hazel Mickelson
Beltrami County David & Linda Long
Benton County John & Betty Mastey
Blue Earth County James McCabe
Blue Earth County Elliott & Marleen Oftedahl
Blue Earth County Susan Winters
Brown County Edward & Lavonne Pautzke
Carlton County Arnold & Darlene Lofgren
Carver County Curtis & Deanna Wolter
Chippewa County Harlan & Diane Ruiter
Chisago County Daniel & Lynn Schultz
Cottonwood County John & Peggy Roll
Dakota County Herbert & Mary Beth Peine
Dodge County Orlo & Carole Toquam
Faribault County David & Joan Nagel
Fillmore County Allen & Donna Aarsvold
Freeborn County Chris & Kay Skaar
Hennepin County Gerald & Betty Dehn
Houston County Wendell & Marilyn Wild
Isanti County Lyle & Jackie Enquist
Jackson County Willis & Sharon Hinkeldey
Kanabec County James & Diane Evenson
Kandiyohi County Herb & Joyce Beckman
Kittson County Dale & Adele Beth Grandstrand
Lac qui Parle County Gary & Carol Nygard
Le Sueur County Wayne & Marilyn Fahning
Lincoln County Lanford & Joan Larson
McLeod County Bill & Joyce Piehl
Mille Lacs County Harvey & Barb Los
Morrison County Neil & Ardes Adamek
Mower County John & Marge Steele
Nicollet County Howard & Jane Swenson
Norman County Lloyd & Ruth Spielman
Olmsted County Harley & Martha Boettcher
Otter Tail County Gordon & Cynthia Johnson
Pennington County David & Barbara Rodahl
Pipestone County Wes & Cheri Vander Haar
Polk County John & Rachel Peterson
Red Lake County Charles & Carol Bachand
Renville County Delbert & Evelyn Wetzel
Rice County Orville & Evonne Wegner
Rock County Norman & Elaine Benson
Roseau County Stephen & Dianne Dahl
Sherburne County Cecil & Joan Peterson
Sibley County Dale & Gloria ZumBerge
St. Louis County James & Janette Takala
Stearns County Ken & Dorine Kulzer
Steele County Robert & Joyce Krell
Stevens County Wally & Peggy Horning
Todd County Edward & Marlene Bromeling
Traverse County Darrell & Diana Zimmerman
Wabasha County John & Dorine Sloan
Wadena County Brian & Nancy Roth
Washington County G. Arthur & Joyce Welander
Watonwan County Lowell & Phyllis Mathistad
Wilkin County Loren & Sharon Blilie
Winona County Jerome & Mary Gernes
Wright County Stanley & Hazel Dahlman

Families by Year

Families by County