1984 Farm Families

County Name
Aitkin County Kenneth & Ina Peterson
Becker County Dale & Linda Anderson
Beltrami County John & Cheryl Gilbertson
Benton County Bruce & Linda Olson
Big Stone County Dale & Audrey Blum
Blue Earth County Lester & Geneva Leiding
Brown County Michael & Rosemary Zeig
Carlton County Guy & Lee Ann Anderson
Carver County Mark & Elaine Buesgens
Chippewa County Ivan & Tillie Meints
Chisago County Warren & Carol Sandberg
Dakota County Eugene & Loretta Schaffer
Dodge County Leonard & Nancy Binstock
Fillmore County Richard & Ruth Brieze
Freeborn County Glenn & Maureen Ruble
Goodhue County Lyle & Jean Borgschatz
Hennepin County Robert & Ruth Colebank
Houston County Harlan & JoAnn Ingvalson
Isanti County Jim & Mary Anne Heymer
Itasca County James & Bonnie Brink
Kanabec County Larry & Cookie Heikes
Kandiyohi County Myron & Tillie Hauge
Lac qui Parle County John & Karen Nesvold
Lincoln County Dennis & Darlene Willert
Marshall County Duane & Mavis Krohn
Martin County Arnold & Donna Bentz
McLeod County Clem & Laverna Mackenthun
Meeker County John & Jean Holm Family
Mille Lacs County Richard & Maurine Herbst
Mower County James & Becky Bissen
Murray County Elverne & Laurie Ziemke
Nobles County Joseph & Marie McCarvel
Norman County Howard & Janice Neumann
Olmsted County Gary & Linda Allen
Pennington County Robert & Adeline Parnow
Polk County Wilburn & Lorraine Brekken
Polk County Ken & Roxann Hove
Pope County Larry & Ann Miles
Red Lake County Arnold & Carolyn Person
Redwood County Henry & Mary Jo Boots
Renville County Roger & Marjorie Sunvold
Rice County Willard & Carmen Tripp
Rock County Richard & Linda Bakken
Roseau County Allan & Donna Magnusson
Sibley County Donald & Elaine Schwecke
St. Louis County Herbert & Greta Lindgren
St. Louis County Edwin & Madeline Takala
Stearns County Elmer & Virginia Meyer
Steele County Don & Jon Wilker
Swift County Wallace & Carolyn Lee
Wabasha County Robert & Susan Lamprecht
Waseca County Wayne & Laurie Armstrong
Washington County Wayne & Betty Schilling
Watonwan County Robert & Katherine Luther
Wilkin County James & Elaine Amundson
Winona County James & Sheila McNally
Wright County Donald & Carolyn Dangers
Yellow Medicine County Curt & Wendy Eischens

Families by Year

Families by County